Campaign Wow Good time for you to come rejoin us

You say this now. But i highly doubt theres enough in xv to keep you goin.  I guess yall don’t know what a ff junkie is but OK! If you say so . Oh, I will take this all up over the month. Can’t wait for STORMBLOOD. Thank you!!!!! I miss this game so much lol. can’t play with heavensward characters. Thank you!!!!! I miss this game so much lol. Look Cindy :3 can I still come out and play, FFXIV Gil and I won’t have to buy no gametime. Hehe yeah well don’t work because you must be at least 30 days have been not active.

Had to pick the days shortly after FFXV comes out . The update download has failed 3 times on me. No longer know what to do for people to play ff. How about you let us finish XV first. Gawd. should have been 96h in the time lapse not in a one shot deal. The update download has failed 3 times on me. Is this before or after the major update ?Sweet! I was thinking about resubbing this weekend!  I bet 50% of eorzia population took a break for ffxv. Might be time to dust of my character . They flagged my account for suspicious activity… Wtf do they think, I’m a RMT? All I do is log into FFXI lol…

Wtf? SE has goofed again. Apparently I didn’t cancel the service account. I just took my card information off, and now I’m ineligible for the free log-in, even though Cheap FFXIV Gil I haven’t played in like 2 years lol… What a bummer, but I’m not surprised SE did something like this. They were always terrible at making things simple for customers. XD should I bring my PC than. We only get 96h but can prob do a decent chunk to the story.  Brittany Wheatley maybe we should start playing again.

Free Login Campaign Wow  Good time for you to come rejoin us. Cool man how many people. I might give it a shot this weekend.  4 – its not like the other dungeon either, you can go in with 4 healers or 4 tanks or whatever you want. doesn’t have to be 2 dps, 1 tank, 1 healer. Cool man I’d be up to do that always wanted to try some stuff like assassin, dragon and black mage. Haha I’m suspected just I wanted to show you the case or x) Last time the stupid patch wouldn’t work. By the time I got it to download I had like 4 hours left…

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s